Alicia Boswell
Payroll Specialist
Business Office
830-372-1930
Andrew Kuehne
Computer Technician
Technology
Becky Newton
Special Education Director
Special Education
Betsy Flood
Director of Technology and CTE
Technology
8303721930x6500
Bret Breitenkamp
Instructional Technologist
Academic Services
830-372-1930
Brynn Frei
LSSP
Special Education
Cab Caballero
Maintenance
Maintenance
Canna Scheib
LDT / CALT
Academic Services
Carlett Drabek
Food Services Director
Food Services
830-372-1930
Connie Helms
Technology Clerk
Technology
Crystal Just
Instructional Technologist
Academic Services
(830) 372-1930
David Hyde
Network Administrator
Technology
Gracie Lopez
Administrative Assistant
Food Services
830-372-1930
Heather Janysek
District Nurse
Health Services
Jennifer Reinhard
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
JoAnn Speed
Business Manager
Business Office
830-372-1930x6200
Juan Olivares
Maintenance
Maintenance
Kathy Peel
Human Resources Manager
Human Resources
830-372-1930x6100
Kelly Hyde
Transportation Supervisor
Transportation
830-372-1930 x6800
Lacey Gosch
Chief Academic Officer
Academic Services
830-372-1930
Leticia Miller
ESL Teacher
Academic Services
Lindsay Rhodes
SLP Assistant
Special Education
Michele Boatright
Physical Therapist
Special Education
Monica Parks
Educational Diagnostician
Special Education
Monica Wahl
Administrative Assistant
Office of the Superintendent
830-372-1930
Nancy York
Purchasing Agent
Business Office
830-372-1930x6202
Pat Weber
Assistant Business Manager
Business Office
830-372-1930x6201
Paul Neuhoff
Chief Financial Officer
830-372-1930
Robby Castillo
Director of Operations
Maintenance
(830)372-1930 ext.6900
Rod Blount
Athletic Director
Athletics
Sue Taylor
Occupational Therapist
Special Education
Tandi Hepp
Administrative Assistant
Academic Services
830-372-1930
Tracey Guetzke
Behavior Specialist
Academic Services
Ty Price
Maintenance
Maintenance
Vincent Haass
Systems Administrator
Technology
8303721930x6503
Wendi Russell
Superintendent
Office of the Superintendent
830-372-1930